# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 04.02.2021 Чт 21:30 | Буревестник (Новосибирск) — Звезда (Новосибирск) | 1:0 | МАУ "ЦСП "Заря" Новосибирск | |
2 | 11.02.2021 Чт 20:00 | Динамо (Новосибирск) — Фламинго (Новосибирск) | 2:1 | МАУ "ЦСП "Заря" Новосибирск | |
3 | 11.02.2021 Чт 21:00 | Старая Бутса (Новосибирск) — Прогресс (Новосибирск) | 3:1 | МАУ "ЦСП "Заря" Новосибирск |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 17.02.2021 Ср 21:00 | Звезда (Новосибирск) — Прогресс (Новосибирск) | 1:4 | МАУ "ЦСП "Заря" Новосибирск | |
5 | 18.02.2021 Чт 20:00 | Динамо (Новосибирск) — Старая Бутса (Новосибирск) | 11:3 | МАУ "ЦСП "Заря" Новосибирск | |
6 | 18.02.2021 Чт 21:00 | ВАСХНИЛ (Новосибирск) — Буревестник (Новосибирск) | 0:5 | МАУ "ЦСП "Заря" Новосибирск |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 24.02.2021 Ср 20:00 | Фламинго (Новосибирск) — Старая Бутса (Новосибирск) | 2:0 | МАУ "ЦСП "Заря" Новосибирск | |
14 | 29.03.2021 Пн 20:00 | Прогресс (Новосибирск) — ВАСХНИЛ (Новосибирск) | 3:2 | МАУ "ЦСП "Заря" Новосибирск | |
15 | 29.03.2021 Пн 21:00 | Звезда (Новосибирск) — Динамо (Новосибирск) | 0:8 | МАУ "ЦСП "Заря" Новосибирск |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 17.03.2021 Ср 21:00 | Звезда (Новосибирск) — ВАСХНИЛ (Новосибирск) | 1:1 | МАУ "ЦСП "Заря" Новосибирск | |
9 | 18.03.2021 Чт 20:00 | Прогресс (Новосибирск) — Фламинго (Новосибирск) | 3:1 | МАУ "ЦСП "Заря" Новосибирск | |
10 | 18.03.2021 Чт 21:00 | Старая Бутса (Новосибирск) — Буревестник (Новосибирск) | 2:6 | МАУ "ЦСП "Заря" Новосибирск |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 24.03.2021 Ср 21:00 | Фламинго (Новосибирск) — Звезда (Новосибирск) | 8:1 | МАУ "ЦСП "Заря" Новосибирск | |
12 | 25.03.2021 Чт 20:00 | Динамо (Новосибирск) — ВАСХНИЛ (Новосибирск) | 5:1 | МАУ "ЦСП "Заря" Новосибирск | |
13 | 25.03.2021 Чт 21:00 | Буревестник (Новосибирск) — Прогресс (Новосибирск) | 1:1 | МАУ "ЦСП "Заря" Новосибирск |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 31.03.2021 Ср 21:00 | ВАСХНИЛ (Новосибирск) — Старая Бутса (Новосибирск) | 7:2 | МАУ "ЦСП "Заря" Новосибирск | |
17 | 01.04.2021 Чт 20:00 | Прогресс (Новосибирск) — Динамо (Новосибирск) | 1:1 | МАУ "ЦСП "Заря" Новосибирск | |
18 | 01.04.2021 Чт 21:00 | Фламинго (Новосибирск) — Буревестник (Новосибирск) | 0:3 | МАУ "ЦСП "Заря" Новосибирск |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 07.04.2021 Ср 21:00 | Старая Бутса (Новосибирск) — Звезда (Новосибирск) | 3:1 | МАУ "ЦСП "Заря" Новосибирск | |
20 | 08.04.2021 Чт 20:00 | ВАСХНИЛ (Новосибирск) — Фламинго (Новосибирск) | 1:0 | МАУ "ЦСП "Заря" Новосибирск | |
21 | 08.04.2021 Чт 21:00 | Буревестник (Новосибирск) — Динамо (Новосибирск) | 1:2 | МАУ "ЦСП "Заря" Новосибирск |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 18.04.2021 Вс 12:00 | ВАСХНИЛ (Новосибирск) — Звезда (Новосибирск) | 3:2 | МАУ "ЦСП "Заря" Новосибирск | |
28 | 19.04.2021 Пн 21:00 | Прогресс (Новосибирск) — ВАСХНИЛ (Новосибирск) | 4:2 | МАУ "ЦСП "Заря" Новосибирск | |
29 | 21.04.2021 Ср 21:00 | Звезда (Новосибирск) — Прогресс (Новосибирск) | 1:4 | МАУ "ЦСП "Заря" Новосибирск |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 14.04.2021 Ср 21:00 | Старая Бутса (Новосибирск) — Прогресс (Новосибирск) | 4:2 | МАУ "ЦСП "Заря" Новосибирск | |
23 | 15.04.2021 Чт 20:00 | Фламинго (Новосибирск) — ВАСХНИЛ (Новосибирск) | 3:1 | МАУ "ЦСП "Заря" Новосибирск | |
24 | 15.04.2021 Чт 21:00 | Звезда (Новосибирск) — Буревестник (Новосибирск) | 0:4 | МАУ "ЦСП "Заря" Новосибирск |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 18.04.2021 Вс 11:00 | Фламинго (Новосибирск) — Буревестник (Новосибирск) | 1:4 | МАУ "ЦСП "Заря" Новосибирск | |
27 | 19.04.2021 Пн 20:00 | Динамо (Новосибирск) — Старая Бутса (Новосибирск) | 1:1 пен.3:4 | МАУ "ЦСП "Заря" Новосибирск |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 22.04.2021 Чт 20:00 | Фламинго (Новосибирск) — Динамо (Новосибирск) | 0:5 | МАУ "ЦСП "Заря" Новосибирск |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 22.04.2021 Чт 21:00 | Старая Бутса (Новосибирск) — Буревестник (Новосибирск) | 0:5 | МАУ "ЦСП "Заря" Новосибирск |